Individual Averages > Winter 2016-2017 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Richard Farthing (S) Cliffe Woods 2 6 6 100.00%
Dean Chipperfield Chatham Belfast 30 27 90.00%
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 62 55 88.71%
Raghu Malhotra Chatham Belfast 24 21 87.50%
Mick Ling Upnor A 47 41 87.23%
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 60 50 83.33%
Peter Davis (S) Cliffe Woods 2 6 5 83.33%
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 3 62 51 82.26%
David Bonner Sturdee 3 65 47 72.31%
Ian Parkes Sturdee 3 53 38 71.70%
David Lewis Cliffe Woods 2 52 36 69.23%
Jake Buckley Howard 5 63 42 66.67%
Paul Kelly Anchorians 1 42 28 66.67%
Tunde Jotham Chatham Belfast 24 16 66.67%
Sean Mcmillan (S) Anchorians 2 3 2 66.67%
Barry Roles (S) Boxley 1 3 2 66.67%
Ian Pagett Anchorians 3 3 2 66.67%
Trevor Towers (S) Chatham Belfast 3 2 66.67%
Peter Mortley (S) Cliffe Woods 2 3 2 66.67%
Keith Ludlam Anchorians 1 51 33 64.71%
John Carr Anchorians 1 33 21 63.64%
Michael Porter Sturdee 4 21 13 61.90%
Jeff Norman Anchorians 3 43 26 60.47%
Nick Boden Anchorians 2 51 30 58.82%
Jason Adams Anchorians 1 39 22 56.41%
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 61 34 55.74%
Peter Holmes Anchorians 1 33 18 54.55%
Colin Turner Boxley 1 57 31 54.39%
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 61 33 54.10%
Shevon Mcdonald Chatham Belfast 47 24 51.06%
Paul Willis Sturdee 4 59 30 50.85%
Anthony Jarrett (S) Upnor A 6 3 50.00%
Sean Mcmillan Anchorians 3 43 21 48.84%
Scott Whale Anchorians 2 27 13 48.15%
Ben Jennings Anchorians 2 15 7 46.67%
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 56 26 46.43%
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 60 27 45.00%
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 61 26 42.62%
Mike Chambers Anchorians 2 57 24 42.11%
Jill Shipton Boxley 1 42 17 40.48%
Michael Sheppard Boxley 1 15 6 40.00%
Ross Childs Parkwood 50 19 38.00%
Ted Tydeman Sturdee 4 23 8 34.78%
Derek Bartholomew Howard 5 47 16 34.04%
Ken George Sturdee 4 39 13 33.33%
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 33 11 33.33%
Paul Jenkins Anchorians 2 21 7 33.33%
John Bird (S) Boxley 1 9 3 33.33%
Slaveyko Arnaudov Howard 5 3 1 33.33%
Ken George (S) Sturdee 3 3 1 33.33%
James Colin Davie (S) Rainham 1 3 1 33.33%
Gareth Dewdney (S) Chatham Belfast 3 1 33.33%
Paul Willis (S) Sturdee 3 3 1 33.33%
Paul Norman Anchorians 3 44 13 29.55%
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 61 18 29.51%
Segun Ake Chatham Belfast 50 14 28.00%
David Gracey Upnor A 38 10 26.32%
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 61 16 26.23%
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 3 42 10 23.81%
Steve Nunn Sturdee 3 9 2 22.22%
Stephen Neilson Boxley 1 9 2 22.22%
Kevin Charlton Howard 5 56 12 21.43%
Peter Stokes Sturdee 4 35 7 20.00%
Frank Wing Chatham Belfast 12 2 16.67%
Sam Beaumont Howard 5 6 1 16.67%
Nigel Turner Anchorians 3 6 1 16.67%
Neil Tydeman Sturdee 4 9 1 11.11%
Brendan Reilly Parkwood 26 2 7.69%
Martyn Hughes Howard 5 20 1 5.00%
Jacques Domingue (S) Anchorians 3 2 0 0.00%
Paul Cullern (S) Chatham Belfast 2 0 0.00%
Colin Cook Sturdee 4 3 0 0.00%
Shahab Raza (S) Upnor A 3 0 0.00%
Scott Whale (S) Anchorians 3 3 0 0.00%
John Coleman (S) Rainham 1 3 0 0.00%
Ron Weaver (S) Rainham 1 3 0 0.00%
Ken Walter (S) Upnor A 3 0 0.00%
Anthony Slater (S) Anchorians 2 3 0 0.00%
Macgregor Sammy (S) Anchorians 3 3 0 0.00%
Dave Bray Sturdee 4 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 80 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
SGS Table Tennis Academy